Victoria

State agencies
City West Water Corporation
CoInvest Limited
Coliban Region Water Corporation
Country Fire Authority
Department of Education and Training
Department of Environment Land Water and Planning
Department of Health and Human Services
Department of Jobs, Precincts and Regions
Department of Justice and Community Safety
Department of Premier and Cabinet
Department of Transport
Department of Treasury and Finance
Emergency Services Telecommunications Authority
Energy Safe Victoria
Fire Rescue Victoria
Gippsland Southern Rural Water Corporation
Goulburn-Murray Rural Water Corporation
Growth Areas Authority
Health Purchasing Victoria
Independent Broad-Based Anti-Corruption Commission
Labour Hire Licensing Authority
Melbourne Water Corporation
Police Department (VIC)
Portable Long Service Benefits Authority
Primesafe
Roads Corporation – t/a Vic Roads
Services Australia
South East Water Corporation
State of Victoria – Environment Protection Authority
State of Victoria - Victorian Auditor General's Office
State Revenue Office - Victoria
Swinburne University of Technology
Transport Accident Commission
University of Melbourne
Victoria State Emergency Service Authority
Victorian Building Authority
Victorian Commission for Gambling and Liquor Regulation
Victorian Fisheries Authority
Victorian Planning Authority
Victorian WorkCover Authority
Westernport Region Water Corporation
Yarra Valley Water Corporation
Local agencies
Alpine Shire Council
Ararat Rural City Council
Ballarat City Council
Banyule City Council
Bass Coast Shire Council
Baw Baw Shire Council
Bayside City Council
Benalla Rural City Council
Boroondara City Council
Borough of Queenscliffe
Brimbank City Council
Buloke Shire Council
Campaspe Shire Council
Cardinia Shire Council
Casey City Council
Central Goldfields Shire Council
City of Darebin
City of Greater Dandenong
City of Greater Geelong
City of Maribyrnong
City of Port Phillip
City of Whittlesea
Colac Otway Shire
Corangamite Shire Council
East Gippsland Shire Council
Frankston City Council
Gannawarra Shire Council
Glen Eira City Council
Glenelg Shire Council
Golden Plains Shire Council
Greater Bendigo City Council
Greater Shepparton City Council
Hepburn Shire Council
Hindmarsh Shire Council
Hobsons Bay City Council
Horsham Rural City Council
Hume City Council
Indigo Shire Council
Kingston City Council
Knox City Council
Latrobe City Council
Loddon Shire Council
Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Manningham City Council
Mansfield Shire Council
Maroondah City Council
Melbourne City Council (City of Melbourne )
Melton City Council
Mildura Rural City Council
Mitchell Shire Council
Moira Shire Council
Monash City Council
Moonee Valley City Council
Moorabool Shire Council
Moreland City Council
Mornington Peninsula Shire Council
Mount Alexander Shire Council
Murrindindi Shire Council
Nillumbik Shire Council
Northern Grampians Shire Council
Pyrenees Shire Council
Moyne Shire Council
Shire of Strathbogie
Shire of Towong
South Gippsland Shire Council
Southern Grampians Shire Council
Stonnington City Council
Surf Coast Shire
Swan Hill Rural City Council
Wangaratta Rural City Council
Warrnambool City Council
Wellington Shire Council
West Wimmera Shire Council
Whitehorse City Council
Wodonga City Council
Wyndham City Council
Yarra City Council
Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Yarriambiack Shire Council
Last modified
5 Aug 2020
ID
82