Western Australia

State agencies
Commissioner for Children and Young People
Construction Industry Long Service Leave Payments Board
Corruption and Crime Commission
Curtin University
Department of Communities
Department of Finance
Department of Fire and Emergency Services
Department of Health of WA
Department of Jobs Tourism Science and Innovation
Department of Justice
Department of Mines, Industry Regulation and Safety
Department of Primary Industries and Regional Development
Department of Treasury
Department of Training and Workforce Development
Department of Water and Environmental Regulation
Fisheries Department of WA
Gascoyne Development Commission
Gold Corporation
Goldfields Esperance Development Commission
Insurance Commission of Western Australia
Main Roads
Mental Health Commission
Metropolitan Redevelopment Authority
Mid West Development Commission
Office of the Auditor General
Peel Development Commission
Pilbara Development Commission
Public Transport Authority of Western Australia
Small Business Development Corporation
South West Development Commission
Water Corporation
Western Australia Police
Western Australian Land Authority
Western Australian Land Information Authority
Wheatbelt Development Commission
Work Cover Western Australia Authority
Local agencies
City of Albany
City of Armadale
City of Bayswater
City of Belmont
City of Bunbury
City of Busselton
City of Canning
City of Cockburn
City of Fremantle
City of Gosnells
City of Greater Geraldton
City of Joondalup
City of Kalamunda
City of Kalgoorlie-Boulder
City of Kalamunda
City of Karratha
City of Kwinana
City of Mandurah
City of Melville
City of Nedlands
City of Perth
City of Rockingham
City of South Perth
City of Stirling
City of Subiaco
City of Swan
City of Vincent
City of Wanneroo
Eastern Metropolitan Regional Council
Shire of Ashburton
Shire of Augusta Margaret River
Shire of Boddington
Shire of Bridgetown Greenbushes
Shire of Capel
Shire of Carnarvon
Shire of Chittering
Shire of Collie
Shire of Coorow
Shire of Dalwallinu
Shire of Dandaragan
Shire of Dardanup
Shire of Denmark
Shire of Donnybrook Balingup
Shire of East Pilbara
Shire of Exmouth
Shire of Gnowangerup
Shire of Halls Creek
Shire of Harvey
Shire of Irwin
Shire of Kent
Shire of Kojonup
Shire of Laverton
Shire of Manjimup
Shire of Mundaring
Shire of Murray
Shire of Narrogin
Shire of Northam
Shire of Perenjori
Shire of Ravensthorpe
Shire of Serpentine Jarrahdale
Shire of Toodyay
Shire of Victoria Plains
Shire of Wandering
Shire of Waroona
Shire of Wickepin
Shire of Wyndham East Kimberley
Shire of Yalgoo
Southern Metropolitan Regional Council
Town of Bassendean
Town of Cambridge
Town of East Fremantle
Town of Victoria Park
Last modified
7 Oct 2020
ID
83